Résultats et classements
CH SEN (Barr) - DIV 4
Résultats
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nouspelt 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Fluessweiler 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Nidderkäerjeng 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Wolz 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Nidderkäerjeng 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Nouspelt 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Nouspelt 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Hueschtert-F. 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ouljen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Wolz 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nidderkäerjeng 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Fluessweiler 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Briddel 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
Doubles
1 | SADIKOVIC Enisa - SADIKOVIC Melisa | Diddeleng | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
2 | GEBELE Kevin - BRAGARD Jérôme | Nouspelt | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
3 | GRÜN John - BRESER Claude | Fluessweiler | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
4 | LOMBARDI Vanessa - DOERFEL Jeannot | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | GEBELE Kevin | Nouspelt | 3 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
2 | BRAGARD Jérôme | Nouspelt | 3 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
3 | SADIKOVIC Enisa | Diddeleng | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
4 | ZIMMER Marc | Wolz | 2 | 3 : 1 | 75% | +2 |
5 | GRÜN John | Fluessweiler | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
6 | STEINBACH Josy | Ouljen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
7 | SCHMIT Johny | Ouljen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
8 | WAGNER Nico | Briddel | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
9 | ROUKOZ Paul | Union | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
10 | PIQUARD Emilie | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
11 | DAX Dan | Fluessweiler | 2 | 1 : 3 | 25% | -2 |
12 | ZIMMER Alex | Wolz | 2 | 1 : 3 | 25% | -2 |
13 | FAUTSCH Kevin | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
14 | MALLER Steve | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
15 | REUTER Patrick | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
16 | SADIKOVIC Melisa | Diddeleng | 3 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | KARIER Dan | Wolz | 2 | 4 : 0 | 100% | +4 |
2 | DIVIS Vaclav | Nidderkäerjeng | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
3 | BRESER Claude | Féngeg | 2 | 3 : 1 | 75% | +2 |
4 | STEFFES Edy | Fluessweiler | 2 | 3 : 1 | 75% | +2 |
5 | DOERFEL Jeannot | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
6 | LOMBARDI Vanessa | Eiter-Waldbr. | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
7 | RUWET Jean-Marie | Nidderkäerjeng | 3 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
8 | BJURSTRÖM Paul | Bartreng | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
9 | SALENTINY René | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
10 | SCHMIT Monique | Ouljen | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
11 | COLLE Jos | Hueschtert-F. | 1 | : 1 | 0% | -1 |
12 | VITALI Sacha | Nouspelt | 3 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
13 | MICH Charel | Nouspelt | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
14 | SCHMIT Elfie | Ouljen | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
15 | SCHONCKERT Marc | Nouspelt | 3 | 1 : 4 | 20% | -3 |
16 | ELBESHAUSEN Luca | Wolz | 2 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |