DT Amicale Cessange - RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry
Général
Classement | D1 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 116.09 |
Place VB-RGL | 1826 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zéisseng 5 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | 2 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 6 | 13 - 5 | 72 % | 5 - 1 | 83 % | 4 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 3 | CH CAD (R3) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 2 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Zéisseng 3 | CH MIN (R1) | 3 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 28 - 14 | 67 % | 8 - 3 | 73 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 28 - 14 | 67 % | 8 - 3 | 73 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | VAN ZIJL Johan | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GENGLER Filip | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ARMANI Lorenzo | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CHEN Ange | ||
25/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | +1.5 | - - - | D2•CAD | D2 / pl.1 | ||
25/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ARMANI Lorenzo | ||
25/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | THISSEN Maylis | ||
25/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Lily | ||
25/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SILVA Iris | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Bartreng 4 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | VAUX Antonin |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1C | Bartreng 4 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ENDERS Matt |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1B | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | CHEN Ange |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Zéisseng 3 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | M-1A | Zéisseng 3 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Lily |
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | +1 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.2 | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | ION Bogdan | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ARMANI Lorenzo | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MARTINEZ Edgar | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ASSELBORN Ben | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAROTTA Cecilia | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEIS Luka | ||
01/05/2024 | TOU Groussbus-M. | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Zéisseng 3 - Schëffleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FORTES FLOR Tyrone |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Zéisseng 3 - Schëffleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LOPES VIEIRA Afonso |
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-18 | Zéisseng 3 - Schëffleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CERQUEIRA MIRANDA David |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Zéisseng 4 - Houwald 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BENEVENTO Matteo |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Zéisseng 4 - Houwald 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LI Angel |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Zéisseng 4 - Houwald 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | REZKI Noé |
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BRETBEIL David | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DUPUY Adryan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | +1.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.1 | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DOWLUT Oumar | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | SUN Pumo | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BATTAGLIA Clemente | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAGDA Marko | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PELLIN Mathis | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Lucas | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KERTÉSZ Mark | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 4 - Cado 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GREIS Nils |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 4 - Cado 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 4 - Cado 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | +1.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.1 | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BRETBEIL David | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BATTAGLIA Clemente | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | ENDERS Matt | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BLANC MENDES Diogo | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LAMBERT Jules | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JAEGER Mike | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | FEHR David | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | APEL Max |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Lenneng 1 - Zéisseng 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHLL Georges |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | +1 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.2 | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FREULET Jean | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DECKER Simon | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BLANC Yann | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PACHT David | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | IABANJI Valentim Leone | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GIL GOMES Christophe | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | +1 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.2 | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BAUSCHLEID Sam | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | ION Bogdan | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NEUMAN Tina | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIJOU Maxim | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WELTER Ida | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | UGEN Neckel | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANT Philippe | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GUTH Jason | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 4 - Recken 5 | D3 | 0 | X | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | JECK David |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | POLYADIS Kosmas |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Cado 2 - Zéisseng 4 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | DAFFIX Quentin |
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ZHOU Eddie | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Noah | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RIES Alex | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BAUM Yannick | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 3 - Mondorf 1 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Kenza |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | CHEN Ange | Lëntgen | 129.76 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 117.32 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | ARMANI Lorenzo | Nouspelt | 144.17 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 117.80 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 92.40 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 116.32 | ||
15/06/2024 | Ch. Nat. : POU | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 84.47 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 116.11 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 109.16 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.09 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 106.04 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.45 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | CHEN Ange | Lëntgen | 126.04 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 114.86 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Lëntgen | 115.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 115.42 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | BADEN Eliah | Diddeleng | 129.28 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 114.56 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH MIN (R1) | BADEN Lily | Diddeleng | 103.06 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.26 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CERQUEIRA MIRANDA David | Schëffleng | 110.40 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.67 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FORTES FLOR Tyrone | Schëffleng | 121.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.83 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LOPES VIEIRA Afonso | Schëffleng | 95.31 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.61 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REZKI Noé | Houwald | 113.31 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.16 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 107.33 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.11 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LI Angel | Houwald | 111.62 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.21 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 102.41 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.12 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 114.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.29 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 101.73 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.00 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 103.96 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 105.92 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 106.27 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.84 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | CONSTANT Philippe | Gréiwemaacher | 116.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 105.77 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | GUTH Jason | Wolz | 121.15 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 106.46 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | JECK David | Cado | 98.99 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.11 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 106.90 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.25 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 118.07 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.99 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | ZHOU Eddie | Houwald | 87.40 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 103.16 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 113.01 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 102.65 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | RIES Alex | Recken | 100.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.52 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit POU : Elim 1 | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 100.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.37 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KREMER Cheyenne | Mondorf | 99.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.14 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DOS SANTOS Kenza | Mondorf | 98.63 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 99.78 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DUHR Julie | Mondorf | 95.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 98.37 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 113.03 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.01 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | LECLERC Serge | Nidderkäerjeng | 121.27 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 97.87 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | ION Bogdan | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 98.56 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | NAGY Tine | Bartreng | 117.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 99.67 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 82.19 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 96.68 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 107.18 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.90 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 132.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.12 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 110.47 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 97.46 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MOHR Sally | Méischdref | 115.81 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 98.78 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KIRPACH Nathalie | Méischdref | 126.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.94 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 120.90 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.70 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 136.77 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 102.03 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 126.94 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.67 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LI Angel | Houwald | 105.26 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.04 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 84.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.25 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 99.28 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.40 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SANTANTONI Kenzo | Diddeleng | 86.35 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.22 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.37 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEPANYAN Alexander | Nouspelt | 88.54 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 107.04 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 119.08 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.18 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 118.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.69 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 103.96 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.93 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BISSCHOT Carine | Stroossen | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 142.53 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | LIU Yao | Stroossen | 84.12 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 117.47 |