DT Centre Européen Weimershof - KÖRNEMARK Peter
Général
Classement | B3 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 204.84 |
Place VB-RGL | 637 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weimeschhaff 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 18 | 23 - 13 | 64 % | 10 - 8 | 56 % | 9 - 4 | 5 - 8 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 |
Total: | 18 | 23 - 13 | 64 % | 10 - 8 | 56 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 23 - 13 | 64 % | 10 - 8 | 56 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | HORTSCH Ronny | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | BEFORT Marc | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | +1 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.2 | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | KHANZODE Aditya | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | BEREND Carine | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | STEGLICH Denise | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | GAUDRONT Cyrille | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MATHIEU Jean-Paul | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Scheierbierg 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | SCHRAM Jo |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Scheierbierg 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ULLMANN Pit |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Weimeschhaff 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | ROSSIGNON Elena |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Weimeschhaff 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | FERREIRA-ALVES Michel |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Réimech 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Réimech 1 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BRITTNACHER Jürgen |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BEIL Lilou |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GOERGEN Charel |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Houwald 5 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Houwald 5 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DIELISSEN Henri |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Féngeg 3 - Weimeschhaff 1 | B3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BERG Léon |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Féngeg 3 - Weimeschhaff 1 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | KIRSCH Georges |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ULLMANN Pit | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | THOSS Sam | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lénger 5 | C1 | +1.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | THILL Cédric |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Lénger 5 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SAHR Jonah |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Diddeleng 4 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KOEHLER Luc |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Diddeleng 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | REIMEN Jil |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Leideleng 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | TEWES Tom |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Leideleng 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B3 | STYR Alain |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BASTIAN Marc |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Nouspelt 4 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | EINSWEILER Tom |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Biissen 3 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | HANSEN Sven |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Biissen 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | HEINEN Pierrot |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Recken 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MALPARTY Nicolas |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Bäerdref 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | POOS Michel |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Bäerdref 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GIERES Chiara |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2•C1 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | CRELO Paul | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | HOLCHER Luc | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2•C1 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MRECHES Alain | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SCHMIT Luca | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | FEHR Thomas |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GOEBEL Charel | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | FRITZ Joëlle |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WILDGEN Pit |
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C1 | +0.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.3 * | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BRANDENBURGER Frank | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | GROF Misch | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | LANCE Henri | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GOERGEN Charel |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BEIL Lilou |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Buerglënster 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | KUS Maciej |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Buerglënster 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | PENOY Christian |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | SCHROEDER Eugène | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | KOUFOS Ioannis | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | FEDOTOV Daniil | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Miedernach 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WOLF Domenik |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Weimeschhaff 1 - Miedernach 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MAGAR Jerry |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WONNER Julien | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | +0.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.3 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WEHLES Bob | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ULLMANN Pit | Scheierbierg | 279.67 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 204.84 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROSSIGNON Elena | Nidderkäerjeng | 168.89 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 204.98 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FERREIRA-ALVES Michel | Nidderkäerjeng | 233.77 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 204.44 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius | Réimech | 392.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 202.30 | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRITTNACHER Jürgen | Nouspelt | 191.58 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 202.30 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 165.89 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 203.51 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOERGEN Charel | Lënster | 180.97 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 203.00 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 229.66 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 202.08 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DIELISSEN Henri | Houwald | 294.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 202.84 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BERG Léon | Féngeg | 197.16 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 202.84 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KIRSCH Georges | Féngeg | 183.51 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 204.07 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | ULLMANN Pit | Scheierbierg | 263.03 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 205.55 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | THOSS Sam | Berbuerg | 296.74 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 205.85 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THILL Cédric | Lénger | 212.39 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 205.85 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SAHR Jonah | Lénger | 257.32 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 204.00 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 214.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 204.48 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOEHLER Luc | Diddeleng | 227.62 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 205.62 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TEWES Tom | Leideleng | 224.57 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 203.18 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STYR Alain | Leideleng | 226.17 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 204.19 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BASTIAN Marc | Nouspelt | 170.99 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 201.65 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Sven | Biissen | 171.69 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 200.79 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEINEN Pierrot | Biissen | 191.35 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 202.69 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre | Recken | 221.08 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 201.12 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MALPARTY Nicolas | Recken | 201.45 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 202.26 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | POOS Michel | Bäerdref | 166.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 200.23 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 148.27 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 199.37 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 197.79 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 199.17 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | CRELO Paul | Berbuerg | 240.69 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 200.94 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : VET | HOLCHER Luc | Méischdref | 280.66 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 201.99 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 197.79 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 202.29 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 168.30 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 204.32 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 157.75 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 203.57 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 157.94 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 203.23 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEHR Thomas | Bartreng | 194.11 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 202.66 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 155.28 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 204.93 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 156.62 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 208.50 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 154.83 | 1.01 | 3-1 | x | 208.43 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRITZ Joëlle | Altwis-Gaasp. | 163.24 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 208.43 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILDGEN Pit | Altwis-Gaasp. | 193.99 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 207.68 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | BRANDENBURGER Frank | Sandweiler | 227.95 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 205.15 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | GROF Misch | Sandweiler | 208.72 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 207.27 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 238.81 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 204.09 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 155.05 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 198.79 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 151.61 | 1.00 | 2-3 | 198.43 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOERGEN Charel | Lënster | 195.88 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 203.28 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 166.70 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 199.58 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PENOY Christian | Buerglënster | 189.96 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 197.73 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KUS Maciej | Buerglënster | 213.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 193.76 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | SCHROEDER Eugène | Préizerdaul | 198.85 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 187.28 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | KOUFOS Ioannis | Stroossen | 221.82 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 181.96 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 191.74 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 184.23 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.50 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 188.42 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 157.52 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 185.26 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WOLF Domenik | Miedernach | 151.20 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 192.41 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAGAR Jerry | Miedernach | 200.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 190.54 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 185.83 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 180.68 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.15 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 187.54 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 145.86 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 182.07 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 184.89 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 179.76 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 242.45 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 190.69 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 184.89 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 197.34 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | WEHLES Bob | Buerglënster | 179.88 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 221.42 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 168.59 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 211.31 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 146.02 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 196.15 |