DT Roodt/Syre - PESLEUX Yann
Général
Classement | B3 +8.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 230.68 |
Place VB-RGL | 472 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 14 - 18 | 44 % | 10 - 6 | 63 % | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 7 - 6 | 6 - 7 |
Rued 4 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 2 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 17 | 16 - 18 | 47 % | 10 - 7 | 59 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 16 - 18 | 47 % | 10 - 7 | 59 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Rued 3 - Zéisseng 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | POOS Christian |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Rued 3 - Zéisseng 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ALLAR Joël |
13/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Bäerdref 1 - Rued 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HURT Anna |
13/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Bäerdref 1 - Rued 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HURT Lisa |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | MACIUCA Andrei Marius |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | LINK Georges |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Mäertert 1 - Rued 3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B2 | WEYER Tom |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Mäertert 1 - Rued 3 | B3 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | B1 | SCALISE Stefano |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | PUSCH Oliver |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B2 | HORTSCH Cobe |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C1 | VITALI Sergio |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | +0.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.3 * | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FERBER Nick | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | WILMES Michel | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | KASS Martine | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | LAPIERRE Daniel | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WONNER Julien | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ALLOIN Clément | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | EVEN Alain | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rued 3 - Lënster 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | RIES Gilles |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rued 3 - Lënster 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MARTIN Torsten |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ESPINOSA José (jr) |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 3 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ZIMMER Jerry |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | SCHMIT Norby |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | GLESENER Ralph |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Rued 3 - Sandweiler 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BRANDENBURGER Frank |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Rued 3 - Sandweiler 1 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | GROF Misch |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Zéisseng 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Zéisseng 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | FECHNER Markus |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Rued 3 - Lenneng 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | WECKERING Marc |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Rued 3 - Lenneng 3 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Rued 3 - Lënster 4 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | WEBER Lisy |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Rued 3 - Lënster 4 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | RIES Gilles |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | KHANZODE Aditya | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HORTSCH Ronny | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Housen 3 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BARRE Jeff |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Housen 3 - Rued 3 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SCHANK Laurent |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Rued 3 - Recken 5 | B3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | STEPHANY Luca |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Rued 3 - Recken 5 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 5 - Rued 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | HAAGEN Mischa |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 5 - Rued 4 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | MRECHES Alain |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | GLESENER Ralph |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | POOS Christian | Zéisseng | 296.99 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 230.68 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ALLAR Joël | Zéisseng | 324.82 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 231.29 | ||
13/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 193.48 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 231.36 | ||
13/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HURT Anna | Bäerdref | 204.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 230.22 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MACIUCA Andrei Marius | Union | 223.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 228.54 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LINK Georges | Union | 266.16 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 230.77 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEYER Tom | Mäertert | 249.15 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 232.17 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCALISE Stefano | Mäertert | 252.99 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 228.31 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HORTSCH Cobe | Gréiwemaacher | 240.36 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 224.00 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PUSCH Oliver | Gréiwemaacher | 269.99 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 220.02 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 191.66 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 221.13 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain | Iechternach | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 224.45 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | ALLOIN Clément | Féngeg | 241.00 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 222.81 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess B | EVEN Alain | Ell | 311.08 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 224.83 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 216.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 224.83 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARTIN Torsten | Lënster | 280.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 228.00 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZIMMER Jerry | Berbuerg | 280.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 229.38 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ESPINOSA José (jr) | Berbuerg | 266.16 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 230.89 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Norby | Fluessweiler | 196.16 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 233.07 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLESENER Ralph | Fluessweiler | 249.58 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 238.07 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRANDENBURGER Frank | Sandweiler | 240.78 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 231.94 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GROF Misch | Sandweiler | 196.84 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 225.80 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno | Zéisseng | 238.94 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 222.73 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FECHNER Markus | Zéisseng | 220.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 215.34 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 170.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 219.66 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WECKERING Marc | Lenneng | 236.73 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 218.25 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 206.73 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 222.56 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Lisy | Lënster | 217.59 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 229.57 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | KHANZODE Aditya | Buerglënster | 274.88 | 1.06 | 1-3 | 222.14 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | HORTSCH Ronny | Gréiwemaacher | 215.45 | 1.06 | 3-1 | 225.13 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARRE Jeff | Housen | 219.70 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 215.30 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHANK Laurent | Housen | 227.21 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 223.98 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 197.96 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 208.43 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEPHANY Luca | Recken | 200.53 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 222.26 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 166.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 207.82 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAAGEN Mischa | Berbuerg | 196.14 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 199.56 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Kim | Lenneng | 214.34 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 162.39 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLESENER Ralph | Fluessweiler | 247.31 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 173.98 |